Is Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Nutri-Grain Cereal Bars - Raspberry - 1.3 oz - 16 ct Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CRUST: whole grain oats, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), soybean oil, whole wheat flour, dextrose, fructose, sugar, calcium carbonate, vegetable glycerin, invert sugar, whey, soluble corn fiber, cellulose, salt, natural flavor, potassium bicarbonate, vitamin blend (salt, niacinamide, vitamin B1 [thiamin hydrochloride], vitamin B6 [pyridoxine hydrochloride], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], vitamin D3, vitamin B12), wheat bran, mono- and diglycerides, soy lecithin, wheat gluten, carrageenan, iron, guar gum, FILLING: invert sugar, corn syrup, vegetable glycerin, sugar, raspberry puree concentrate, vegetable juice for color, natural flavor, modified food starch, sodium alginate, sodium citrate, citric acid, methylcellulose, dicalcium phosphate, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Nutri-Grain Cereal Bars - Raspberry - 1.3 oz - 16 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Nutri-Grain Cereal Bars - Raspberry - 1.3 oz - 16 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Nutri-Grain Cereal Bars - Raspberry - 1.3 oz - 16 ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


