Is Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Super Mario .8oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.
Check Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Super Mario .8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Super Mario .8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Fruit Punch (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Toasteds Crackers Kellogg's Toasteds Crackers, Buttercrisp, Baked Snacks, 8oz
Fruit Gushers Super Sour Berry
Granola Cereal Or Fruit Bars, S'mores Flavor with Other Natural Flavors
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


