Is Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1

Check Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch