Is Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Palm And Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1
Check Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Paw Patrol Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit, 40 ct, 0.8 oz is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchBreakfast


