Is Kelloggs PAW Patrol Rescue Vehicles Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 Count - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Palm And Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Kelloggs PAW Patrol Rescue Vehicles Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 Count - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelloggs PAW Patrol Rescue Vehicles Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 Count - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kelloggs PAW Patrol Rescue Vehicles Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 Count - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


