Is Kellogg's Raisin Bran Cereal, 18.7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Bran, Raisins, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Malt Flavoring

Check Kellogg's Raisin Bran Cereal, 18.7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Raisin Bran Cereal, 18.7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Box

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking