Is Kellogg's Raisin Bran Cereal Crunch 50oz 4ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain wheat, sugar, raisins, rice, wheat bran, whole grain oats, brown sugar syrup, glycerin, contains 2% or less of corn syrup, salt, malt flavor, modified corn starch, molasses, palm oil, cinnamon, honey, natural and artificial flavor, BHT for freshness.Vitamins and Minerals: Niacinamide, reduced iron, vitamin C (ascorbic acid and sodium ascorbate), zinc oxide, vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin A palmitate, vitamin B2 (riboflavin), vitamin B1 (thiamin hydrochloride), folic acid, vitamin B12, vitamin D3.

Check Kellogg's Raisin Bran Cereal Crunch 50oz 4ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go