Is Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Rice, Raisins, Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Oats, Brown Sugar Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin. Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Palm Oil, Cinnamon, Honey, Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E) For Freshness. Contains: Wheat.
Check Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


