Is Kellogg's Rice Krispies Red & Blue Color Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, sugar, contains 2% or less of salt, malt flavor, red 40, blue 1. vitamins and minerals: iron (ferric phosphate), niacinamide, vitamin b1 (thiamin hydrochloride), vitamin b6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), calcium pantothenate, folic acid.

Check Kellogg's Rice Krispies Red & Blue Color Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go