Is Kellogg's Rice Krispies With Holiday Colors Special Edition Toasted Rice Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Contains 2% or less of Salt, Malt Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Kellogg's Rice Krispies With Holiday Colors Special Edition Toasted Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Rice Krispies With Holiday Colors Special Edition Toasted Rice Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


