Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kellogg's Two Scoops Raisin Bran Oats and Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Sugars (sugar, Honey, Blackstrap Molasses, Corn And Barley Malt Extract), Raisins (coated With Vegetable Glycerin), Rice, Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Oats, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness), Bht. Contains: Wheat, Barley, Oats.

Check Kellogg's Two Scoops Raisin Bran Oats and Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Kellogg's Two Scoops Raisin Bran Oats and Honey | Spoonful