Is Kellogg's Wheats Raisin Breakfast Cereal 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholewheat (73%), Raisins (23%), Humectant (Glycerol) For allergens see ingredients highlighted in bold

Check Kellogg's Wheats Raisin Breakfast Cereal 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Wheats Raisin Breakfast Cereal 450g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go