Is Kellogg's Zesta Mini Whole Grain Saltines, 300/0.39 Oz Packages Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), Contains 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Leavening (Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Bht For Freshness

Check Kellogg's Zesta Mini Whole Grain Saltines, 300/0.39 Oz Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Zesta Mini Whole Grain Saltines, 300/0.39 Oz Packages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSoupDipping