Is Kellogg's Zesta Saltines Crackers 160oz 1ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SALT, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, YEAST, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Kellogg's Zesta Saltines Crackers 160oz 1ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Zesta Saltines Crackers 160oz 1ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoup


