Is Kellog's Corn Pops Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Bran, Corn Syrup, Salt, Maltodextrin, Fancy Molasses, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda, Colour (carotene), Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Thiamine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid. Contains: Oats Ingredients.
Check Kellog's Corn Pops Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellog's Corn Pops Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


