Is Kellogs Crunchy Nut Peanut Butter Crunchy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (65%), Honey Coated Roasted Peanuts (26%) (peanuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum), Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Also Contain Other Nuts.
Check Kellogs Crunchy Nut Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogs Crunchy Nut Peanut Butter Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


