Is Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Breakfast Cereal 9x460g PMP £3.69 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sugar, Peanuts (6%), Barley Malt Extract, Molasses, Honey (1%), Salt, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12

Check Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Breakfast Cereal 9x460g PMP £3.69 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go