Is Kellog's Nutrigrain Power-Fuls Soft Baked Oat Bites Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Soft baked oat bites with strawberries

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B₁ [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), soybean oil, invert sugar, water, sugar, eggs, strawberry flavored apples (apples, vegetable juice for color, natural flavor, citric acid), brown sugar, barley and rice protein, whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate, vegetable glycerin, molasses, soy lecithin, egg whites, natural flavors, mono - and diglycerides, salt, monocalcium phosphate, baking soda

Check Kellog's Nutrigrain Power-Fuls Soft Baked Oat Bites Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep