Is Kellogs Pop Tarts eggo Frosted Maple Flavor 278g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean And Palm Oil (with Tbhq For Freshness), Dextrose, High Fructose Com Syrup, Corn Syrup, Bleached Wheat Flour. Contains 2% Or Less Of Molasses, Sall, Natural And Artificial Flavors (contains Milk), Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Wheat Starch, Gelatin, Yellow 5 Lake, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Wheat, Milk And Soy.
Check Kellogs Pop Tarts eggo Frosted Maple Flavor 278g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogs Pop Tarts eggo Frosted Maple Flavor 278g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


