Is Kelly Loves Crispy Nori Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (pyropia Yezoenensis) (61%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Crustaceans, Mustard and Sesame.

Check Kelly Loves Crispy Nori Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go