Is Kelly Loves Ramune Lychee Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fructose-glucose Syrup, Sugar, Flavouring, Acidifiers (e330, E331).

Check Kelly Loves Ramune Lychee Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go