Is KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey

Check KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KellyBronze Free Range Large Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich