Is KellyBronze Organic Free Range Turkey Breast Joint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Turkey

Check KellyBronze Organic Free Range Turkey Breast Joint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KellyBronze Organic Free Range Turkey Breast Joint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling