Is Kelly's Candy Co. Delightful Smooth Coated Milk Turkish Delight Rose Flavoured Turkish Delight Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Water, Wheat Starch, Gelatine, Almonds, Canola Oil, Tapioca Starch, Acid (330), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Carmine, Natural Flavour, Salt. Contains Wheat, Soy And Milk. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts From Other Products Manufactured In The Same Facility
Check Kelly's Candy Co. Delightful Smooth Coated Milk Turkish Delight Rose Flavoured Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelly's Candy Co. Delightful Smooth Coated Milk Turkish Delight Rose Flavoured Turkish Delight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


