Is KELLY'S CANDY KITCHEN, DOUBLE BUBBLE GUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), GUM BASE, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS., ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check KELLY'S CANDY KITCHEN, DOUBLE BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go