Is KELLY'S CANDY KITCHEN, PARTY MIX CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING (FD&C RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2).

Check KELLY'S CANDY KITCHEN, PARTY MIX CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go