Is KELLY'S CANDY KITCHEN, PARTY MIX CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING (FD&C RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2).

Check KELLY'S CANDY KITCHEN, PARTY MIX CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go