Is Kelly's Dairy Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornish Whole Milk, Sugar, Clotted Cream (Milk) (6%), Dried Glucose Syrup, Butter Oil (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Colour (Carotenes)

Check Kelly's Dairy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kelly's Dairy Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go