Is Kelly's Habanero Pepper Jelly Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Organic White Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin.

Check Kelly's Habanero Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking