Is Kelly's of Cornwall Clotted Cream Cornish Ice Cream 1 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cornish Whole Milk, Sugar, Clotted Cream (Milk), Butter Oil (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavourings, Colours (Annatto, Curcumin)
Check Kelly's of Cornwall Clotted Cream Cornish Ice Cream 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelly's of Cornwall Clotted Cream Cornish Ice Cream 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kelly's of Cornwall Clotted Cream Cornish Ice Cream 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


