Is KELP 150MCG - 200 TABS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodine (From Kelp), Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Kelp, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Vegetable Coating
Check KELP 150MCG - 200 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KELP 150MCG - 200 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KELP 150MCG - 200 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


