Is Kemach Bow Ties Heimishe Egg Noodles 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Durum Flour (Milled Durum Wheat, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Eggs
Check Kemach Bow Ties Heimishe Egg Noodles 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Bow Ties Heimishe Egg Noodles 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemach Bow Ties Heimishe Egg Noodles 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


