Is Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 3. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Sugar, Canola, Calcium Phosphate (Leavening), Salt, Dextrose, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Sodium Sulfite

Check Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSandwich