Is Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- malt
malt
Dietitian noteMalt is a cereal grain that has gone through a drying process called malting. Malt is typically derived from barley. But if the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Safflower, Soybean Oil), Egg Whites, Malt, Salt, Yeast, Pizza Flavor
Check Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Where to buy
Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


