Is Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- unbleached wheat flour
unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Safflower, Soybean Oil), Egg Whites, Malt, Salt, Yeast, Pizza Flavor
Check Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Where to buy
Kemach Crispy Crusts Flat Bread Pizza Flavor 5 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


