Is Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Water, Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Sulfite
Check Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


