Is Kemps Candy Cane Ice Cream - 48oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Mint Flakes (Sugar, Glucose, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil And/Or Cottonseed Oil, Soy Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Annatto (Color), Carrageenan.
Check Kemps Candy Cane Ice Cream - 48oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Candy Cane Ice Cream - 48oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps Candy Cane Ice Cream - 48oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


