Is Kemps Easy Squeeze Sour Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Skim Milk, Cream, Food Starch-modified, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate (A )
Check Kemps Easy Squeeze Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Easy Squeeze Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps Easy Squeeze Sour Cream is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeePick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


