This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kemps Fob CC Mixed Berry 5.64 Oz SS Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTAGE CHEESE: CULTURED SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CARBON DIOXIDE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CARRAGEENAN. POLYSORBATE 80, ENZYMES. MIXED BERRY FRUIT BASE: WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, RASPBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).

Check Kemps Fob CC Mixed Berry 5.64 Oz SS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Fob CC Mixed Berry 5.64 Oz SS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping
Pescatarian? Kemps Fob CC Mixed Berry 5.64 Oz SS | Spoonful