Is Kemps Grade A Smooth & Creamy Sour Cream, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Sour Cream (Skim Milk, Cream, Corn Starch-Modified, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Kemps Grade A Smooth & Creamy Sour Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Grade A Smooth & Creamy Sour Cream, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps Grade A Smooth & Creamy Sour Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveTargetWalmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


