Is Kemps Green Bay Packers Low-fat Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check Kemps Green Bay Packers Low-fat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Green Bay Packers Low-fat Chocolate Milk is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking