Is Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream

Check Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz | Spoonful