Is Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk And Cream
Check Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
Land O'Lakes Butter Half Sticks Salted - 8 CT
Silk Coconutmilk Original - Half Gallon
Where to buy
Kemps Half & Half, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


