Is Kemps Holiday Nog Santa's Reserve Dairy Beverage, Holiday Nog Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP, INVERT CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CORN STARCH, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO [FOR COLOR], POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Kemps Holiday Nog Santa's Reserve Dairy Beverage, Holiday Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Holiday Nog Santa's Reserve Dairy Beverage, Holiday Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


