Is Kemps Ittibitz Birthday Cake Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat & Nonfat Milk, Candy Sprinkles (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Mono & Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sucralose

Check Kemps Ittibitz Birthday Cake Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Ittibitz Birthday Cake Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking