Is Kemps Low Fat Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali) Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added.

Check Kemps Low Fat Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Low Fat Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking