Is Kemps Low Fat Vanilla Frozen Yogurt Tub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk , Sugar , Sweet Cream Buttermilk , Corn Syrup , Cultured Skim Milk , Cream , Whey , Mono and Diglycerides , Natural And Artificial Flavor , Guar Gum , Tapioca Starch-Modified , Calcium Sulfate , Carob Bean Gum , Carrageenan , Annatto ( Color ) , Live Active Yogurt Cultures Including L. Acidophilus and Bifidobacterium .

Check Kemps Low Fat Vanilla Frozen Yogurt Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Low Fat Vanilla Frozen Yogurt Tub is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item