Is Kemps Mint Cow Tracks Ice Cream Tub Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Fudge Swirl (Sugar, Peanut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Chocolaty Mint Filed Cows (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Oil of Peppermint, Salt, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Flavor, Mono and Diglycerides, Artificial Color (Yellow 5, Blue 1), Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan.
Check Kemps Mint Cow Tracks Ice Cream Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Mint Cow Tracks Ice Cream Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps Mint Cow Tracks Ice Cream Tub is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


