Is Kemps New York Vanilla Ice Cream Family Size Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural and Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Mono and Diglycerides, Tapioca Starch, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto Extract (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Kemps New York Vanilla Ice Cream Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps New York Vanilla Ice Cream Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps New York Vanilla Ice Cream Family Size is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


