Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kemps Old Fashioned Neapolitan Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Strawberry Puree (Strawberries, Sugar), Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Annatto (Color), Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1), Carrageenan

Check Kemps Old Fashioned Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Old Fashioned Neapolitan Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveTarget

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Kemps Old Fashioned Neapolitan Ice Cream | Spoonful